Sunday, 7 February 2010

im so hard,,, soooo harrdddddddd. cough, no im not. hair up in a bow tie, wrist, OMGMGMGMG I LOVE DRAWINNGNGNGNG YOUUUUUUUUU. pretty girl girl girlssss.

Sunday, 24 January 2010

Omg, dont you just want to kill n-dubz, what does it even mean ¬¬

Tuesday, 5 January 2010

'Cough' 2009 was the year of lady gaga o.o

hmm yeah, lady gaga, good music, good taste in clothes.. mabey. :D

but i think 2090 is the year of the electro pop girls, for example elly jackson, lady GG, little boots and florence